Episodes

Show notes and transcripts

111 – Where the Stars Fell – Newt Schottelkotte – Here With You
110 – Dice Tower Theater – Mike Atchley – Dark Journey
109 – Stone Island – Marcus Bagala – A Storm Is Just A Storm
108 – The Program audio series – Christien Ledroit – The Match and the Fire
107 – Forgive Me! – Adam Raymonda – Forgive Me! Theme
106 – The Godshead Incidental – Irene Zhong – So, So Much To Hold
105 – Thirteen – Caleb Ritchie – Barrier Islands
104 – Woe.Begone – Dylan Griggs – Painted Glass
103 – Among the Stars and Bones – Oliver Morris – Pandemonium
102 – Marsfall – Sam Boase-Miller – The Trial
101 – Hood (Part 2) – Samuel Pegg – A Chance To Be Free
100 – Hood (Part 1) – Samuel Pegg – Hood Theme
99 – 1865 – Lindsay Graham – Theme From 1865
98 – Starship Iris – Erin Baumann – Fear For The Storm
97 – The Oyster – Alex Aldea + Andrew Joslyn – The Opening Of The Oyster
96 – Spacemerica! – Ian McGowan – Spacemerica! Main Theme
95 – Five Star Repack
94 – The Kinesigraph – Amanda Laven – The Kinesigraph (From Brass)
93 – Timestorm – Michael Aquino – In The Timestorm
92 – The Unexplainable Disappearance of Mars Patel – Chris Tarry – Mars Patel Main Theme
91 – The Lafresian Chronicles: Arsen – John Bartmann – King Arsen Approaches
90 – Windfall (Part 2) – Adam Raymonda – Windfall Main Theme
89 – Windfall (Part 1) – Adam Raymonda – Windfall Main Theme
88 – Dining In The Void – Ali Hylton – You Probably Shouldn’t Trust Me
87 – The Lost Cat Podcast – Andrew (AP) Clarke – Dark Streets
86 – Dark Dice (Part 2) – Steven Melin – Devil’s Gamble
85 – Dark Dice (Part 1) – Steven Melin – Devil’s Gamble
84 – Gr8 And Terrible – Lee Rosevere – Discovery
83 – Hector vs The Future – Odinn Orn Hilmarsson – Theme From Hector Vs The Future
82 – Grimwell County – Ben Valdmets – Riders In The Night
81 – Unwell – Stephen Poon – Unwell Podcast Theme
80 – Civilized – Eli Hamada McIlveen – Civilized Main Theme
79 – Wooden Overcoats – James Whittle – Wooden Overcoats Main Theme
78 – The Museum At Tomorrow – Jeffrey Nils Gardner – Five Twenty-Three AM
77 – Entropy – Aaron Weatherford – Deneer Death Experience
76 – Hidden People – Katharine Seaton – Shaylee Meets Black Annis
75 – The White Vault – Brandon Boone + Travis Vengroff – Unsealed
74 – This Planet Needs A Name – Trace Callahan – Within Gravity
73 – Mockery Manor – Laurence Owen – Are You A Memory
72 – Casual Magics – Jacob McNatt – Colin
71 – The Amelia Project – Fredrik Baden – Theme From The Amelia Project
70 – What’s The Frequency – Kurt C. Nelson – After The Darkling Thrush
69 – The Big Loop – Daniel Birch – The Fugue
68 – The Orphans – James Barbarossa – Three Months Forevers
67 – Confessional – David R. Simpson – Theme From Confessional
66 – Palimpsest – Ian Ridenhour – Annelise
65 – We Fix Space Junk – Hedley Knights – Theme From We Fix Space Junk
64 – The Darkroom – Ryan McGowan – The Interrogation Of Carol Shaw
63 – Heroics – Erik Jourgensen – Halftone Comics
62 – The Culling – Randy Greer – Rupture
61 – Observe and Report – Nate Fisher – Observe And Report Main Theme
60 – Starcalled – Gabriel Alvarez – Back To The Berenian
59 – The Tower – David Devereux – The Fog Clears (Interlude)

So, where are episodes 1-58, then?